Police Officers Gonda

For the citizens of Gonda, Gonda Info is publishing the list of Police Officers Gonda. In any difficulties you should contact them directly on their mobile numbers or contact to your nearest police chowki. We will also publish the phone number/ mobile numbers to contact in emergency.

S.NoName of IPS OfficerRankPost Held/ UnitCUG / Mobile No.
1LALLAN SINGHSPSP/GONDA9454400272
2MANI LAL PATIDARSPADDL.SP/GONDA9454402441
S.NoName of IPS/PPS OfficerPost Held/ UnitCUG / Mobile No.Office No.
1HRIDESH KUMARADDL.SP/GONDA945440105305262-230544
2KRISHNA CHANDRA SINGHDSP/GONDA9454401374
3SHANKER PRASADDSP/GONDA9454401376
4BHARAT YADAVDSP/GONDA9454401373
5BRAHM SINGHDSP/GONDA9454401375
6JATA SHANKER RAODSP/GONDA8004605010